BDCALLS.DLL: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Version== | ==Version== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |NlsConvertBidiNumerics | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |NlsConvertBidiString | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |NlsIntSetBidiAtt | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |NlsIntQueryBidiAtt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |NlsSetBidiAtt | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |NlsQueryBidiAtt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |NlsInverseString | ||
|- | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |NlsSetBidiPrint | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |NlsEditShape | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |NlsShapeBidiString | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |NlPopUp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 14 June 2016
This file is related to the BIDI API.
Version
| Date | Version | Size | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-09-14 15:17 | N/A | 38,149 bytes |
DLL Entry Points
| 1 | NlsConvertBidiNumerics |
| 2 | NlsConvertBidiString |
| 3 | NlsIntSetBidiAtt |
| 4 | NlsIntQueryBidiAtt |
| 5 | NlsSetBidiAtt |
| 6 | NlsQueryBidiAtt |
| 7 | NlsInverseString |
| 8 | NlsSetBidiPrint |
| 9 | NlsEditShape |
| 10 | NlsShapeBidiString |
| 11 | NlPopUp |