Universal Language Support: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! File Name !! Comments | ! File Name !! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[GLOCMRI.DLL]] || Unicode Country Palette. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LIBUNI.DLL]] || | | [[LIBUNI.DLL]] || | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 17 June 2015
Documentation
Files
Unicode Programming Library on OS/2 Warp 4.5x is composed by the following files:
| File Name | Comments |
|---|---|
| GLOCMRI.DLL | Unicode Country Palette. |
| LIBUNI.DLL | |
| UNICODE.SYS | Unicode driver. |
| UCONV.DLL |