Universal Language Support: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LIBUNI.DLL]] || | | [[LIBUNI.DLL]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[UNICODE.SYS]] || Unicode driver. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UCONV.DLL]] || | | [[UCONV.DLL]] || | ||
Revision as of 22:40, 2 June 2015
Documentation
Files
Unicode Programming Library on OS/2 Warp 4.5x is composed by the following files:
| File Name | Comments |
|---|---|
| LIBUNI.DLL | |
| UNICODE.SYS | Unicode driver. |
| UCONV.DLL |